ZWIZ.AI
Thai-built AI chatbot platform for Facebook, LINE, and TikTok social commerce
ZWIZ.AI is a Bangkok-built AI chatbot platform best for Thai SMEs and enterprises selling through Facebook, LINE, and TikTok. Its edge is Thai-specific automation: bank slip fraud verification directly against TrueMoney, QR and card payments via Payso and 2C2P, and live-selling cart tools for Facebook Live. Pricing starts at THB 500 per month, but the interface and support are Thai-market first, so non-Thai SEA sellers get less value than Thailand-based ones.
- ✓Bank slip verification against TrueMoney's API directly addresses a Thailand-specific fraud pattern
- ✓Official Meta, LINE, and Microsoft partner status with a long track record in Thai social commerce
- ✓Affordable entry price of THB 500 per month for SME chatbot packages
- ✓Live-selling and comment-to-cart tools built specifically for Facebook Live in Thailand
- ×Interface and support are Thai-first, with more limited English documentation
- ×Focused on Facebook, LINE, and TikTok with no stated WhatsApp Business API depth for Indonesia or Philippines sellers
- ×Enterprise pricing and integration scope are quote-based with no public rate card
- ×Operated by a Thailand-only entity (Robolingo Co., Ltd.) with no disclosed presence elsewhere in SEA
About ZWIZ.AI
ZWIZ.AI is a Bangkok-headquartered AI chatbot and social commerce platform operated by Robolingo Co., Ltd. It automates Thai-language chat replies, in-chat checkout, and payment slip verification across Facebook, Instagram, LINE, TikTok, and WhatsApp, and integrates with Thai payment methods including QR and card payments via Payso and 2C2P plus direct TrueMoney slip verification. It is an official technology partner of Meta, LINE, and Microsoft, used by Thai SMEs and enterprise clients.
Key Features
Best For
Southeast Asia Fit
ZWIZ.AI is built and operated in Bangkok by Robolingo Co., Ltd., with a Thai-language chatbot engine designed around Thai social commerce behavior on Facebook, LINE, and TikTok. It verifies payment slips directly against TrueMoney's API and accepts QR codes and Thai bank transfers via Payso, addressing the fake-slip payment fraud pattern specific to Thailand's chat-based selling model.
- Thailand
- SEA
Integrations
- Messaging
- Facebook Messenger
- LINE
- TikTok
- Payment
- Payso
- 2C2P
- TrueMoney
- Other
- Meta
- Microsoft
We verify pricing and features via official vendor documentation and live platform audits. Software-listing.com is independent and may earn affiliate commissions from some links.
Related Analysis & Guides
The questions operators actually ask.
Does ZWIZ.AI support LINE Official Account chatbots?
Yes. LINE is one of ZWIZ.AI's core channels alongside Facebook, Instagram, TikTok, and WhatsApp, and the company is an official LINE technology partner in Thailand.
Can ZWIZ.AI verify fake payment slips?
Yes. Its slip verification system checks against Thai banks and includes a direct API check with TrueMoney, built to catch the fake-slip fraud common in Thai social commerce.
How much does ZWIZ.AI cost?
SME packages start at THB 500 per month, with a free trial available. Enterprise packages are custom-quoted.
Is ZWIZ.AI available outside Thailand?
The product is built and supported primarily for the Thai market. Regional coverage outside Thailand is not a stated focus, unlike SEA-wide platforms such as WIZ.AI or Yellow.ai.